Orari 6 Trofeo Scuderia singolare maschile

ORARI DI GIOCO 6° TROFEO SCUDERIA SINGOLARE MASCHILE 2019

 

CATEGORIA

DATA

ORARIO

ANNOTAZIONI

GIOCATORE 1

GIOCATORE 2

TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 17:00 CAMPO 1 BETTARI ALBERINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 17:00 CAMPO 2 VIGHI CHIARINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 18:30 CAMPO 1 CATTANEO CALABALIC
TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 18:30 CAMPO 2 PREDOMI BILIGOTTI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 20:00 CAMPO 1 BONOLDI BORTUZZO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 8/6/2019 20:00 CAMPO 2 SANDRI ZAHARIA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 17:00 CAMPO 3 TELLAROLI MORI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 18:30 CAMPO 3 CARASI PEDRAZZOLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 18:30 CAMPO 4 ZANOTTI CAIOLA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 20:00 CAMPO 3 TONOLINI CAZZANI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 9:00 CAMPO 1 MARTARELLI MERLO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 10:30 CAMPO 1 PAVONI MARINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 14:30 CAMPO 1 GUERRA ANDREA BOGDANOVIC
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 14:30 CAMPO 2 CAVAGNINI OPPIOLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 16:00 CAMPO 1 TURRINI FELISARI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 16:00 CAMPO 2 VINCIGUERRA LEALI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 17:30 CAMPO 1 BELPIETRO MONDINA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 17:30 CAMPO 2 CARAVAGGI BACCOLO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 19:00 CAMPO 1 PICCININI BARBAGALLO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 19:00 CAMPO 2 SCUDELLA GUERRINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 20:30 CAMPO 1 MAZZI GUERRA ANTONIO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 9/6/2019 20:30 CAMPO 2 BULGARINI BOTTURI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 17:00 CAMPO 1 BAROSI AVOGADRO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 18:30 CAMPO 1 TURRINI PAVONI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 20:00 CAMPO 1 CHIARINI BULGARINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 21:30 CAMPO 1 MONDINA ZANOTTI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 19:00 CAMPO 2 TELLAROLI CATTANEO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 20:15 CAMPO 2 MARTARELLI ROSA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 20:00 CAMPO 3 DAL MASO CARAVAGGI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 10/06/2019 21:30 CAMPO 3 PEDRAZZOLI MAZZI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 17:00 CAMPO 1 ZARRILLO ANTONIOLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 18:30 CAMPO 1 BOGDANOVIC VINCIGUERRA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 20:00 CAMPO 1 BETTARI MARIANI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 21:30 CAMPO 1 SMANIA CAVAGNINI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 20:00 CAMPO 2 BARBAGALLO BORTUZZO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 11/06/2019 21:30 CAMPO 2 PAVONI AGOSTINELLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 12/06/2010 19:00 CAMPO 1 TONOLINI BORTUZZO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 12/06/2019 19:00 CAMPO 2 BAROSI TELLAROLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 12/06/2019 20:30 CAMPO 1 BULGARINI SMANIA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 12/06/2019 20:30 CAMPO 2 CARAVAGGI VINCIGUERRA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 12/06/2019 21:30 CAMPO 1 MONDINA ROSA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 13/06/2019 19:00 CAMPO 1 MAZZI ANTONIOLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 13/06/2019 19:00 CAMPO 2 MARIANI BORTUZZO
TROFEO SCUDERIA 13/06/2019 20:30 CAMPO 1 VINCIGUERRA ROSA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 13/06/2019 20:30 CAMPO 2 SMANIA AGOSTINELLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 14/06/2019 19:00 CAMPO 1 BAROSI ANTONIOLI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 15/06/2019 17:00 CAMPO 1 MARIANI BAROSI
TROFEO SCUDERIA 15/06/2019 18:30 CAMPO 2 ROSA SMANIA
TROFEO SCUDERIA 16/06/2019 18:00 CAMPO 1 MARIANI ROSA