ORARI DI GIOCO TROFEO BETTARI MASTER 2019

CATEGORIA

DATA

ORARIO

ANNOTAZIONI

GIOCATORE 1

GIOCATORE 2

Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 15.00 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Ciscato M.  Sirbu A.
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 15.00 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Zani M.  Modenese V.
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 15.50 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Recchioni A.  Zelioli C.
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 15.50 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Bianchi A.  Ferrari S.
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 17.00 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Semi Finale  Semi Finale
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 17.00 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Semi Finale  Semi Finale
Under 12 femminile 1 dicembre 2019 18.20 Sporting Club Solferino

( Via Monte Alto, Solferino – 46040 )

 Finale  Finale
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 15.00 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Rossetti F.  Fassio T.
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 15.50 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Nerotti J.  Portioli J.
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 15.50 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Rasini F.  Benatti C.
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 16.40 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Barbieri P.  Trebucchi C.
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 17.30 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Semi Finale  Semi Finale
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 18.20 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Semi Finale  Semi finale
Under 12 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 19.15 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Finale  Finale
Under 16 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 15.00 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Trivini F.  Zarbo F.
Under 16 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 16.40 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Trombini M.  Trivini/Zarbo
Under 16 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 17.30 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Boldini A.  Folloni L.
Under 16 maschile 1 dicembre 2019 19.00 Sporting Club Castiglione ( Piazzale tozza, 5 – Castiglione d/S )  Finale  Finale